We exactly feel how farewell is :’D Unyuuu~

Be a Wind

FOR MY SPEEEEEEECIAL FRIENDS!!! GUE PERSEMBAHKAN UNTUK KALIAN GAMBAR ABAL2AN GUE, YANG PENTING GUE MENYAMPAIKAN KESAN GUE SAMA KALIAN LEWAT GAMBAR INIIIIII *ganyante

Ya, buat temen gue ya siapalah itu, yang merasa, namanya tercantum tuh:

Urutan dari kanan (alias yang tertinggi –“)

1. Freezy Shftm

2. Micky Seme (Fatimah)

3. Berlin OtakHentai

4. Dyaahaha S.P.P.

5. A.K (me)

Maafkan gue karena udah ngebuat gambar acakadut ini TTwTT  Oh btw maaf gue ini ga ahli dalam blur2an, jadi maap kalo salah -_- Ini deh yg raw-nya

Ini blur-nya :3

WE DON’T KNOW WHAT FAREWELL MEAN

View original post

Advertisements

Diterima Apa Adanya Kok

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s