Jepret

Saatnya me-randomkan diri dihari yang random dengan pemilik  blog yang random pula karena hari ini hari random sedunia! Besok hari sabtu, kan? IYA KAN?! BESOK SABTU?! Haha haha haha I-just-need-more-holiday-for-sure.

3

Betewe itu fotonya hasil jepretan gue pas di ciwalk /SO WHAT GA ADA YANG NANYA.

2

1

Kedua foto itu di ambil di ciwalk heuheu.

_MG_9660

I took it on my backyard. Jelek karena buru-buru. Buru-buru karena banyak kupu-kupu. Kupu-kupu itu bikin gue takut.

4

7

IMG_9891

Although I’m a little bit scared of that insect (spider is insect, isn’t it? ._.) But I have a huge desire to jepret it.

5

I think it’s enough. I have another weeks to take a picture. More beautiful, more… Apa lagi ya… Ya pokoknya bagus deh.

Semoga, do’ain gue jadi fotografer agak handal.

“The different between who you are and who you want to be is what you do.”

Advertisements

Diterima Apa Adanya Kok

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s